League Table

League Table 3rd March 2020

Division One

TeamPWLFAPts
Ron’s Eight201739154140
Hadley Arms201468750134
Cavaliers201468852131
Twerton Liberal Club191548153125
M Taverners A201288269116
Wesa Rebels201197766109
Colin Weaver’s TCC2010107172101
Georges Ten20911698196
Prodigal Suns20911678095
Ten Thirty Eighters19910666892
Slottie Giraffes20515618878
Dynamoes20515608974
Downers20515519067
Pleasant Gang20317539363

Division Two

TeamPWLFAPts
Larkhall Eight201739743148
Trowbridge Rejects201648946136
Bless ’em All201559169136
Rangers201287964117
Legionairs201197961113
Codgers191097368103
Nomads2010107276101
Haringtonians2010107066101
Walcot Wanderers209117271100
Haymakers20812558478
Wild Rovers20614588276
Snuffy’s Eight20614588574
Combe Downers19613537971
Woolley Waddlers20317429351

The link below is a weekly view of all results, team stats and the league table. Feedback to webmaster@lvskittles.co.uk welcome.
League Table and Results Spreadsheet