League Table

Final League Table 16th April 2019

Division One

TeamPWLFAPts
Hadley Arms2621511957181
Cavaliers2620611765177
Ron’s Eight2619711680175
M Taverners A2618810971162
Colin Weaver’s TCC2617910086148
Ten Thirty Eighters2613139699136
Prodigal Suns2613139289133
Twerton Liberal Club2613139298132
Slottie Geraffes26101693106120
Dynamoes2610168892117
Pleasant Gang26101680105109
Larkhall Eight2691778110107
Legionairs2681878116101
Wild Rovers261255112656

Division Two

TeamPWLFAPts
Wesa Rebels2421311463176
Downers2419510961166
Georges Ten2417710272153
Bless ’em All241689667152
Trowbridge Rejects2417710168151
Rangers2416810274147
Walcot Wanderers2414109682138
Nomads249158594113
Haringtonians24915709997
Codgers24618638990
Combe Downers245196410779
Snuffy’s Eight246184910865
Haymakers241234211048